Competitor ad intelligence for Indian D2C

See every Facebook and Instagram ad your rivals run, which ones they keep paying for, and what changed since yesterday.

6,370ads live today across 39 of the brands we track, 4,174 of them launched in the last 30 days.
boAt image ad, live for 774 days774 days liveboAtYour never-ending playlist 🤝 up to 42 HRS playtime. Change the way you experience sound with our best-selling Airdopes 141. Bag It NOW!boAt image ad, live for 703 days703 days liveboAtExperience seamless sound with boAt Airdopes 161. Enjoy long-lasting playtime, quick charging, and crystal-clear calls.Clovia carousel ad, live for 596 days596 days liveCloviaGet your hands on the favourite products with 50-70% off! Also get flat 150 off on 699 use code CLVF150 for first purchase through Clovia ApClovia image ad, live for 596 days596 days liveCloviaSay bye-bye to boring bra and hello to high-glam bras. 3 Party bras for ₹1099 only crafted with superior quality fabrics. ✔ Padded Cups ✔ UnPlix video ad, live for 553 days553 days livePlixPlix Weight Loss Quiz Is Live🤩 ✅ Up to 50% Or More ✅Customized Diet Plans ✅Weight Management Consultation ✅Workout Videos ✅Start Seeing ResNykaa image ad, live for 498 days498 days liveNykaaDiscover the best of French skincare with Nykaa's French Pharmacy collection ✨💆♀️ Shop now at Nykaa! 🛍️Nykaa video ad, live for 498 days498 days liveNykaaAchieve the perfect flush with creamy textures, vibrant tints, hydrating liquids, or convenient stick blushes! 🌸 Shop now at Nykaa.Snitch carousel ad, live for 452 days452 days liveSnitchBlack Mid Rise Relaxed Fit TrousersSnitch carousel ad, live for 452 days452 days liveSnitch🚨Your wardrobe upgrade starts here The Snitch Collection is where trend meets tech-fit. 🔥 From sharp shirts to off-duty essentials — we’rePlix video ad, live for 433 days433 days livePlixPlix Weight Loss Quiz Is Live🤩 ✅ Up to 50% Or More ✅Customized Diet Plans ✅Weight Management Consultation ✅Workout Videos ✅Start Seeing ResNeemans image ad, live for 413 days413 days liveNeemansHeads Up For Tails carousel ad, live for 371 days371 days liveHeads Up For TailsYour pet’s favourites at UP TO 60% OFF?! 😯 We bet you’ve never seen this before, and you never will anywhere else 🙌 Explore the HUFT OutleThe Souled Store carousel ad, live for 370 days370 days liveThe Souled StoreYour New Favorite Look is Here ❤️ The Souled Store brings you the most stylish, comfortable, and casual pieces of the season. Shop the colleThe Souled Store image ad, live for 306 days306 days liveThe Souled StoreYour favorite store, now just a click away! Shop The Souled Store online.

Every ad above is still running today. The number is how many days it has been live: brands switch off losing ads within days, so these are the likely winners.

What you get

Six parts of one job: knowing what your rivals changed, and what to do about it.

Today
Every morning, a ranked list of what your rivals changed since yesterday: new launches, new offers, price changes and bursts of new ads, each with the ads as proof.
Discover ads
Search any Indian brand's Facebook and Instagram ads. Filter by format, language and live status, and sort by longest-running to find the ads that work.
Ad finder
Search across brands by what an ad does: every Hindi testimonial video, every bundle offer, every problem-first hook.
Rival report
An email daily or weekly at a time you pick, plus an alert the same day a rival makes a big move. Or send it now, before a meeting.
ZWIRK
An assistant that answers from your rivals' ads: compare two brands, get three counter-offers, or a brief for your next ad.
Brand Vault
A file on each rival that keeps itself current: what they keep running, which offers, formats and languages they bet on.

Brands you can research right now

Live counts for a sample of the 203 brands collected every night.

BrandLive nowCollectedNew in 30 daysVideo
boAt1,4561,4561,37931%
Kapiva1,2391,23999077%
Neemans65166944843%
GIVA47353342412%
Wakefit Solutions4224264345%
Atomberg Technologies3034057482%
Urban Ladder28330626730%
Minimalistinc1971981045%
Salty15019112791%
Pepperfry991406536%

Meta does not publish spend, reach or results for commercial ads in India, so Zooptrack never estimates them. It shows what is public: every ad, when it started, whether it is still live and what it says.

Questions people ask

What is competitor ad intelligence?

A structured way to collect, normalize and compare competitor advertising evidence over time.

Can ad intelligence prove a winning ad?

No. It can surface persistence and repeated creative patterns, but performance still requires your own testing data.